winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green заказать

    Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card Intel JL82599ES Chipset VLAN E10G42BFSR winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card Intel JL82599ES Chipset VLAN E10G42BFSR купить
    Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card Intel JL82599ES Chipset VLAN E10G42BFSR
    20287.38 Руб
      Winyao E10G82599AF SFP+10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Network Card Adapter - Green winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao E10G82599AF SFP+10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Network Card Adapter - Green купить
      Winyao E10G82599AF SFP+10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Network Card Adapter - Green
      13248.03 Руб
        Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Network Card Adapter Intel JL82599ES Chipset winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Network Card Adapter Intel JL82599ES Chipset купить
        Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Network Card Adapter Intel JL82599ES Chipset
        18150.38 Руб
          Winyao WY576F2SFP PCI-Express 2.0 x1 Dual Port SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter(NIC) Intel PRO/1000 82576 E1G42EF Lan winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY576F2SFP PCI-Express 2.0 x1 Dual Port SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter(NIC) Intel PRO/1000 82576 E1G42EF Lan купить
          Winyao WY576F2SFP PCI-Express 2.0 x1 Dual Port SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter(NIC) Intel PRO/1000 82576 E1G42EF Lan
          4148.21 Руб
            Winyao Intel JL82599ES Dual Port PCI-E 10000Mbps Network Card Adapter - Green + Multi-Color winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao Intel JL82599ES Dual Port PCI-E 10000Mbps Network Card Adapter - Green + Multi-Color купить
            Winyao Intel JL82599ES Dual Port PCI-E 10000Mbps Network Card Adapter - Green + Multi-Color
            15835.3 Руб
              Winyao WYI210F PCI-Express X1 Dual Port 1000Mbps SFP LC (850nm)Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For intel I210 Nic winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WYI210F PCI-Express X1 Dual Port 1000Mbps SFP LC (850nm)Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For intel I210 Nic купить
              Winyao WYI210F PCI-Express X1 Dual Port 1000Mbps SFP LC (850nm)Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For intel I210 Nic
              3939.85 Руб
                Winyao WYI350F2-SFP PCI Express X4 Dual Port 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For I350-F2 Nic winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WYI350F2-SFP PCI Express X4 Dual Port 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For I350-F2 Nic купить
                Winyao WYI350F2-SFP PCI Express X4 Dual Port 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For I350-F2 Nic
                5410.12 Руб
                  Winyao WYI350F2SFP PCI-Express X1 Dual Port 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For I350-F2 2port Nic winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WYI350F2SFP PCI-Express X1 Dual Port 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For I350-F2 2port Nic купить
                  Winyao WYI350F2SFP PCI-Express X1 Dual Port 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For I350-F2 2port Nic
                  5410.12 Руб
                    Winyao WY546DF-LX PCI Desktop 2-Port Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82546 PWLA8490LX Dual-Port SFP LC(1310nm) 1000Mbps Network Card winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY546DF-LX PCI Desktop 2-Port Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82546 PWLA8490LX Dual-Port SFP LC(1310nm) 1000Mbps Network Card купить
                    Winyao WY546DF-LX PCI Desktop 2-Port Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82546 PWLA8490LX Dual-Port SFP LC(1310nm) 1000Mbps Network Card
                    5353.76 Руб
                      Winyao WY546DF-SX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber Lan Card For 82546 PWLA8492MF Dual-Port SFP LC(850nm) 1000Mbps Network Card winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY546DF-SX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber Lan Card For 82546 PWLA8492MF Dual-Port SFP LC(850nm) 1000Mbps Network Card купить
                      Winyao WY546DF-SX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber Lan Card For 82546 PWLA8492MF Dual-Port SFP LC(850nm) 1000Mbps Network Card
                      4959.28 Руб
                        Winyao WY576-F1 PCI-E X4 Gigabit Fiber Server Network Card Adapter - Green winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY576-F1 PCI-E X4 Gigabit Fiber Server Network Card Adapter - Green купить
                        Winyao WY576-F1 PCI-E X4 Gigabit Fiber Server Network Card Adapter - Green
                        5071.42 Руб
                          Winyao WY5709-T2 PCI-E X4 Dual Port Server Gigabit Network Card Adapter - Green winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY5709-T2 PCI-E X4 Dual Port Server Gigabit Network Card Adapter - Green купить
                          Winyao WY5709-T2 PCI-E X4 Dual Port Server Gigabit Network Card Adapter - Green
                          2636.31 Руб
                            Winyao WYI350-T2 PCI-e X4 Dual Port Gigabit Server Network Card Adapter - Green winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WYI350-T2 PCI-e X4 Dual Port Gigabit Server Network Card Adapter - Green купить
                            Winyao WYI350-T2 PCI-e X4 Dual Port Gigabit Server Network Card Adapter - Green
                            3818.08 Руб
                              Winyao WY546F 1000Baes-SX PCI Dual Port Gigabit Fiber Desktop Network Card - Green winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY546F 1000Baes-SX PCI Dual Port Gigabit Fiber Desktop Network Card - Green купить
                              Winyao WY546F 1000Baes-SX PCI Dual Port Gigabit Fiber Desktop Network Card - Green
                              4642.56 Руб
                                Winyao WYI350-T2 PCI-e X4 Dual Port Gigabit Server Ethernet Network Adapter Card esxi i350T2 E1G42ET 9404pt ROS winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WYI350-T2 PCI-e X4 Dual Port Gigabit Server Ethernet Network Adapter Card esxi i350T2 E1G42ET 9404pt ROS купить
                                Winyao WYI350-T2 PCI-e X4 Dual Port Gigabit Server Ethernet Network Adapter Card esxi i350T2 E1G42ET 9404pt ROS
                                4466.51 Руб
                                SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet: -SR: Fiber 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR: - 10BASE-SR with 10Gigabit 850nM Small form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LR: Fiber 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR: - 10BASE-LR with 10Gigabit 1310nM Small form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) Host Interface: - PCI Express X8 lanes - Support PCI Express Base Specification 2.0 (5GT/s) - Low-Profile Adapter - Low power - SFP+ cage Performance Features: - IPV4 and IPV6 Supports for IP/ TCP and IP/UDP Receive Checksum offload - Fragmented UDP checksum offload for Packet Reassembly - CPU utilization- the 82599 supports reduction in CPU utilization mainly by supporting Receive Side Coalescing (RSC) - Support for 16 virtual machine Device Queues ( VMDq) per port - Support Direct Cache Access (DCA) - Advanced memory architecture reduces latency by preceding TSO packets. A TSO packet may be interleaved with other packets going to the wire - Minimized device I/O interrupt using MSI and MSI-X - Offload of TCP / IP / UDP checksum calculation and TCP segmentation - Large on chip receive packet buffer (512 KB) - Large on chip transmit packet buffer (160KB) - Supports the VPD (Vital Product Data) capability defined in the PCI specification ver. 3.0 - Time sync- IEEE1588- Precision Time Protocol (PTP) - Supports the BCN (Backward Congestion Notification) protocol in addition to the EEDC functionality LAN Features: - IEEE 802.x flow control support - IEEE 802.1q VLAN tagging support - IEEE 802.1p layer 2 priority encoding - Jumbo Frame (up to 15.5KB) - Link Aggregation and Load Balancing - RFC2819 RMON MIB statistics - TCP Segmentation Offload Up to 256KB - Ipv6 Support for IP/TCP Receive Checksum Offload - LEDs indicator for link/Activity

                                Показать еще winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green