winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green заказать

    Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card Intel JL82599ES Chipset VLAN E10G42BFSR winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card Intel JL82599ES Chipset VLAN E10G42BFSR купить
    Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card Intel JL82599ES Chipset VLAN E10G42BFSR
    21125.72 Руб
      Winyao E10G82599AF Dual Port PCI-E 10000Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card NIC IntelJL82599ES X520 Single Multi-mode SFP + winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao E10G82599AF Dual Port PCI-E 10000Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card NIC IntelJL82599ES X520 Single Multi-mode SFP + купить
      Winyao E10G82599AF Dual Port PCI-E 10000Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card NIC IntelJL82599ES X520 Single Multi-mode SFP +
      15844.13 Руб
        Winyao WY546DF-LX PCI Desktop 2-Port Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82546 PWLA8490LX Dual-Port SFP LC(1310nm) 1000Mbps Network Card winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY546DF-LX PCI Desktop 2-Port Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82546 PWLA8490LX Dual-Port SFP LC(1310nm) 1000Mbps Network Card купить
        Winyao WY546DF-LX PCI Desktop 2-Port Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82546 PWLA8490LX Dual-Port SFP LC(1310nm) 1000Mbps Network Card
        6059.79 Руб
          Winyao WY546DF-SX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber Lan Card For 82546 PWLA8492MF Dual-Port SFP LC(850nm) 1000Mbps Network Card winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY546DF-SX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber Lan Card For 82546 PWLA8492MF Dual-Port SFP LC(850nm) 1000Mbps Network Card купить
          Winyao WY546DF-SX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber Lan Card For 82546 PWLA8492MF Dual-Port SFP LC(850nm) 1000Mbps Network Card
          5613.28 Руб
            Winyao WY576F2SFP PCI-Express 2.0 x1 Dual Port SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter(NIC) PRO/1000 82576 E1G42EF Lan winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY576F2SFP PCI-Express 2.0 x1 Dual Port SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter(NIC) PRO/1000 82576 E1G42EF Lan купить
            Winyao WY576F2SFP PCI-Express 2.0 x1 Dual Port SFP Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter(NIC) PRO/1000 82576 E1G42EF Lan
            4847.83 Руб
              Winyao WYI350F2-SFP PCI Express X4 Dual Port 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For I350-F2 Nic winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WYI350F2-SFP PCI Express X4 Dual Port 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For I350-F2 Nic купить
              Winyao WYI350F2-SFP PCI Express X4 Dual Port 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Lan Fiber Server network card For I350-F2 Nic
              6123.58 Руб
                Winyao WY545DF PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82545 PWLA8490MF Single-Port SFP Fiber 1000Mbps Network card winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY545DF PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82545 PWLA8490MF Single-Port SFP Fiber 1000Mbps Network card купить
                Winyao WY545DF PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82545 PWLA8490MF Single-Port SFP Fiber 1000Mbps Network card
                4018.6 Руб
                  Winyao WY545DF-LX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82545 PWLA8490LX Single-Port SFP LC(1310nm) fiber 1000Mbps Network Card winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY545DF-LX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82545 PWLA8490LX Single-Port SFP LC(1310nm) fiber 1000Mbps Network Card купить
                  Winyao WY545DF-LX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82545 PWLA8490LX Single-Port SFP LC(1310nm) fiber 1000Mbps Network Card
                  4592.69 Руб
                    Winyao WY545DF-SX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82545GM PWLA8490MF Single-Port SFP LC(850nm) 1000Mbps Network Card winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao WY545DF-SX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82545GM PWLA8490MF Single-Port SFP LC(850nm) 1000Mbps Network Card купить
                    Winyao WY545DF-SX PCI Desktop Gigabit Fiber lan card for 82545GM PWLA8490MF Single-Port SFP LC(850nm) 1000Mbps Network Card
                    4337.54 Руб
                      speed 10 gigabit pcie*8 dual port SFP+ fiber network card pci express lan rj45 rj-45 card adapter X520 82599ES/E10G42BTDA winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green speed 10 gigabit pcie*8 dual port SFP+ fiber network card pci express lan rj45 rj-45 card adapter X520 82599ES/E10G42BTDA купить
                      speed 10 gigabit pcie*8 dual port SFP+ fiber network card pci express lan rj45 rj-45 card adapter X520 82599ES/E10G42BTDA
                      13089.15 Руб
                        Winyao USB1000F-LX USB 3.0 1000Mbps Fiber Optical Network Card w/ SFP Optical Module - White winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao USB1000F-LX USB 3.0 1000Mbps Fiber Optical Network Card w/ SFP Optical Module - White купить
                        Winyao USB1000F-LX USB 3.0 1000Mbps Fiber Optical Network Card w/ SFP Optical Module - White
                        5102.35 Руб
                          Winyao USB1000F-LX USB 3.0 1000Mbps Fiber Optical Network Card w/ SFP Optical Module - Black winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao USB1000F-LX USB 3.0 1000Mbps Fiber Optical Network Card w/ SFP Optical Module - Black купить
                          Winyao USB1000F-LX USB 3.0 1000Mbps Fiber Optical Network Card w/ SFP Optical Module - Black
                          5102.35 Руб
                            Winyao USB100F USB2.0 To 100FX SFP Desktop Fiber Ethernet Network Card Adapter -AX88772B NIC For PC MacBook Air Laptop Notebook winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao USB100F USB2.0 To 100FX SFP Desktop Fiber Ethernet Network Card Adapter -AX88772B NIC For PC MacBook Air Laptop Notebook купить
                            Winyao USB100F USB2.0 To 100FX SFP Desktop Fiber Ethernet Network Card Adapter -AX88772B NIC For PC MacBook Air Laptop Notebook
                            1594.68 Руб
                              Winyao USB1000F-SX USB 3.0 1000Mbps Fiber Network Card w/ Fiber Module - White winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao USB1000F-SX USB 3.0 1000Mbps Fiber Network Card w/ Fiber Module - White купить
                              Winyao USB1000F-SX USB 3.0 1000Mbps Fiber Network Card w/ Fiber Module - White
                              4775.12 Руб
                                Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Network Card Adapter Intel JL82599ES Chipset winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Network Card Adapter Intel JL82599ES Chipset купить
                                Winyao E10G82599SF SFP+ 10G Dual Port Fiber Sever Network Card Adapter Intel JL82599ES Chipset
                                20543.98 Руб
                                E10G82599SF with SFP+ connectivity are the most flexible and scalable Ethernet adapters for todays demanding data center environments. Data center networks are being pushed to their limits. The escalating deployments of servers with multi-core processors and demanding applications such as High Performance Computing (HPC) database clusters and video-on-demand are driving the need for 10 Gbps connections. Customers require flexible and scalable I/O solutions to meet the rigorous requirements of running mission-critical applications in virtualized and unified storage environments. Powered by Intels third-generation 10 GbE network controller the Intel® Ethernet 82599 10 Gigabit Ethernet Controller addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization flexibility for LAN and SAN networking and proven reliable performance.

                                Показать еще winyao e10g82599af sfp 10g dual port fiber sever network card adapter green